Go To Cheerwe Global

Fiber Optic Adapter

We are a China manufacturer provide Fiber Optic Adapter, theFiber Optic Adapter is used in fiber Distribution Frame and Fiber Distribution Box in the FTTH FTTx Network,the Fiber Optic Adapter connect Fiber optic patch cord and Fiber Optig Pigtails.our production line include: SC/PC Adapters,SC/APC Adapters,E2000 Adapters,FC/PC adapters, LC/PC adapters,ST/PC Adapters.
Cheerwe- Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier.
 
Ganged straight adaptors
Ganged straight adaptors
Ganged angled adaptors
Ganged angled adaptors
Inline Attenuator
Inline Attenuator
MTP adaptor standard
MTP adaptor standard
MTP shuttered adaptor
MTP shuttered adaptor
FC/PC male to female attenuator
FC/PC male to female attenuator
FC/APC male to female attenuator
FC/APC male to female attenuator
ST male to female attenuator
ST male to female attenuator
SC/PC male to female attenuator
SC/PC male to female attenuator
SC/APC male to female adaptor
SC/APC male to female adaptor
SC male to female attenuator - metal body
SC male to female attenuator - metal body
LC/PC male to female attenuator
LC/PC male to female attenuator
FC-SC hybrid adaptor
FC-SC hybrid adaptor
SC simplex adaptor - blue shell
SC simplex adaptor - blue shell
FC-D4 hybrid adaptor
FC-D4 hybrid adaptor
SC-ST hybrid duplex adaptor
SC-ST hybrid duplex adaptor
SC-LC hybrid adaptor
SC-LC hybrid adaptor
FC oval adaptor
FC oval adaptor
SC simplex adaptor - metal shell
SC simplex adaptor - metal shell
SC-ST hybrid simplex adaptor
SC-ST hybrid simplex adaptor
SC simplex adaptor - beige shell
SC simplex adaptor - beige shell
FC-SC hybrid adaptor with SC foot print
FC-SC hybrid adaptor with SC foot print
SMA adaptor
SMA adaptor
MU adaptor
MU adaptor
SC simplex adaptor - green shell
SC simplex adaptor - green shell
MTRJ adaptor
MTRJ adaptor
LC-FC hybrid adaptor
LC-FC hybrid adaptor
FC-ST hybrid adaptor
FC-ST hybrid adaptor
SC duplex adaptor - blue shell
SC duplex adaptor - blue shell
SC duplex adaptor - beige shell
SC duplex adaptor - beige shell
ST simplex adaptor
ST simplex adaptor
SC-MU hybrid adaptor
SC-MU hybrid adaptor
ST duplex adaptor
ST duplex adaptor
FC-E2000/APC hybrid adaptor
FC-E2000/APC hybrid adaptor
SC duplex adaptor - metal shell
SC duplex adaptor - metal shell
FC round adaptor D shape
FC round adaptor D shape
LC simplex singlemode green
LC simplex singlemode green
LC duplex singlemode without flange
LC duplex singlemode without flange
DIN adaptor
DIN adaptor
FC square adaptor single body
FC square adaptor single body
LC quadro singlemode with flange
LC quadro singlemode with flange
FC square adaptor standard body
FC square adaptor standard body
D4 adaptor
D4 adaptor
LC simplex multimode without flange
LC simplex multimode without flange
   

FC Pc Connector.pdf

Fiber Optic Adapters,FC Adapters.pdf

Fiber Optic Adapters,LC Adapters.pdf

Fiber Optic Adapters,SC Adapters.pdf

Fiber Optic Adapters,ST Adapters.pdf

Fiber Optic Attenuators.pdf

LC PC Connector.pdf

LC-SCSM2Msimplex.pdf

SC PC Connector.pdf

ST PC Connector.pdf